RouteGadget

2014

16th November - Holcote and Reynolds
12th October - Keyne-O Event 8 - Howe Park Wood
14th September - Keyne-O Event 7 - Campbell Park and Willen South
17th August - Keyne-O Event 6 - Ouzel Valley and the Monkstons
13th July - Keyne-O Event 5 - Caldecotte Lake
8th June - Keyne-O Event 4 - Teardrop Lakes
11th May - Keyne-O Event 3 - Loughton Valley
13th April - Keyne-O Event 2 - Linford Wood
23rd March - Rushmere
9th March - Keyne-O Event 1 - Shenley Wood

2013

3rd March - Bucknell and Hazelborough
13th January - Brackmills
17th March - KeyneO Event 1 - Howe Park Wood
14th April - KeyneO Event 2 - OU and Woughton-on-the-Green
12th May - KeyneO Event 3 - Linford Wood
9th June - KeyneO Event 4 - Willen
14th July - KeyneO Event 5 - Great Linford
11th August - KeyneO Event 6 - Loughton Valley and the Concrete Cows
8th September - KeyneO Event 7 - Furzton
6th October - KeyneO Event 8 - Campbell Park
10th November - Twywell Hills and Dales Middle Distance

2012

19th February - CompassSport Trophy
4th March - Holcote & Reynolds Wood
11th March - KeyneO Event 1 - Shenley Wood
1st April - KeyneO Event 2 - Linford Wood
13th May - KeyneO Event 3 - Howe Park Wood
27th May - Club Championship - Holcote & Reynolds Wood
10th June - KeyneO Event 4 - Caldecotte
8th July - KeyneO Event 5 - Great Linford
19th August - KeyneO Event 6 - Campbell Park
9th September - KeyneO Event 7 - Woughton-on-the-Green
30th September - The Final of the CompassSport Trophy
7th October - KeyneO Event 8 - Loughton Valley

2011

16th January - CompassSport Trophy and Steve's analysis
6th February - Salcey Regional and EA League
20th March - KeyneO Event 1 - Shenley Wood - Club Championship
10th April - KeyneO Event 2 - Linford Wood
8th May - KeyneO Event 3 - Howe Park Wood
12th June - KeyneO Event 4 - Loughton Valley
10th July - KeyneO Event 5 - Great Linford
14th August - KeyneO Event 6 - Furzton
11th September - KeyneO Event 7 - Campbell Park
9th October - KeyneO Event 8 - Caldecotte Lake
13th November - KeyneO Event 9 - Willen

2010

7th March - KeyneO Event 1
11th April - KeyneO Event 2
9th May - KeyneO Event 3
13th June - KeyneO Event 4
11th July - KeyneO Event 5
8th August - KeyneO Event 6
12th September - KeyneO Event 7
10th October - KeyneO Event 8
23rd October - Midland Sprint Championship
14th November - KeyneO Event 9

2009

11th January - KeyneO Event 1
1st February - KeyneO Event 2
15th February - Silverstone North Regional and EA Championships
15th March - KeyneO Event 3
5th April - KeyneO Event 4
17th May - KeyneO Event 5
19th July - Stewartby
13th September - KeyneO Event 6
4th October - Stockgrove & Rammamere Heath District Event
11th October - KeyneO Event 7
15th November - KeyneO Event 8
6th December - KeyneO Event 9

2008

13th January - KeyneO Event 4
17th February - KeyneO Event 5
16th March - KeyneO Event 6
13th April - KeyneO Event 7
18th May - Summer Series Event 1
13th July - Summer Series Event 2 and Club Championship
17th August - Summer Series Event 3
14th September - KeyneO Event 1
5th October - KeyneO Event 2
5th October - Holcot & Reynold District Event & YBT Qualifier Results
9th November - KeyneO Event 3
7th December - KeyneO Event 4

2007

14th January - KeyneO Series Event 4
18th February - KeyneO Series Event 5
18th March - KeyneO Series Event 6
1st April - Brogborough District Event - split times - splitsbrowser - Comments
14th April - KeyneO Series Event 7
3rd June - Summer Series Event 1
8th July - Summer Series Event 2
15th July - Try Orienteering Event
29th July - Summer Series Finale
7th October - KeyneO Event 1
28th October - Salcey Regional Event
11th November - KeyneO Event 2
9th December - KeyneO Event 3

2006

20th May - British Sprint Championships - Campbell Park
17th June - Greensand Ridge Relays
25th August - Summer Series Event 2
15th October - KeyneO Series Event 1
12th November - KeyneO Series Event 2
26th November - KeyneO Series Event 3

2005

9th January - Regional Event - Bucknell Woods
14th May - Summer Series Event 1
22nd May - Reynold & Holcote Wood
26th June - Summer Series Event 2
20th August - Summer Series Event 4 - The Final
30th October - District Event - Blue Lagoon

2004

15th February - Salcey Badge Event - By Course - Split Times - Badge Times - Comments
14th March - Compass-sport Cup Regional Final
18th April - Stowe Park - District Event
The Summer Series
3rd October - Stowe Park
12th December - Club Championships - Salcey Forest
12th December - Calderdale Way Relay

2003

1st May - Summer Series Event 1 - Brogbrough Hill
5th June - Summer Series - Event 2 - Street Score 'O', Winslow
3rd July - Summer Series - Event 3 - Ridgeway Race, Tring
10th August - Summer Series Event 4 - Shenley, Milton Keynes
16th November - Bucknell Woods - By Course - By Club - Split Times - Comments
14th December - Calderdale Way Relay
21st December - Club Championships

2002

19th November - Club Championships - Rowney Warren