Split times for 9 White

...return to index

1.7km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (101) 2 (102) 3 (103) 4 (123) 5 (104) 6 (105) 7 (107) 8 (110) 9 (117) (F1)
1st Hugo Maule-Lidbury
HAVOC
M10 12:08 0:00
0:00
1:08 (3rd)
1:08 (3rd)
2:44 (2nd)
1:36 (2nd)
3:52 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
5:35 (2nd)
1:43 (3rd)
6:19 (1st=)
0:44 (2nd)
7:53 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
9:45 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
11:04 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
11:33 (1st)
0:29 (3rd)
12:08 (1st)
0:35 (2nd)
2nd Timi Czirbesz
SMOC
W18 13:14 0:00
0:00
0:53 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
3:00 (3rd)
2:07 (4th)
4:23 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
5:46 (3rd)
1:23 (2nd)
6:19 (1st=)
0:33 (1st)
8:45 (2nd)
2:26 (3rd)
11:14 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd=)
12:32 (2nd)
1:18 (1st)
12:47 (2nd)
0:15 (1st)
13:14 (2nd)
0:27 (1st)
3rd Kate Jarrett
WAOC
W10 15:00 0:00
0:00
1:05 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
2:34 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
3:56 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
5:18 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
6:25 (3rd)
1:07 (5th)
9:58 (3rd)
3:33 (7th)
12:27 (3rd)
2:29 (2nd=)
13:56 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
14:23 (3rd)
0:27 (2nd)
15:00 (3rd)
0:37 (3rd)
4th Kata Czirbesz
SMOC
W14 18:44 0:00
0:00
1:24 (4th)
1:24 (4th)
4:08 (6th)
2:44 (6th)
6:01 (5th)
1:53 (4th)
7:58 (6th)
1:57 (6th)
9:14 (6th)
1:16 (7th)
12:12 (6th)
2:58 (5th)
15:26 (6th)
3:14 (5th)
17:21 (6th)
1:55 (5th)
18:01 (4th)
0:40 (4th)
18:44 (4th)
0:43 (5th)
5th Jo Smith
IND
  18:45 0:00
0:00
1:28 (6th)
1:28 (6th)
3:31 (4th)
2:03 (3rd)
5:33 (4th)
2:02 (6th)
7:22 (4th)
1:49 (5th)
8:28 (4th)
1:06 (3rd=)
10:45 (4th)
2:17 (2nd)
15:22 (5th)
4:37 (7th)
17:13 (5th)
1:51 (4th)
18:05 (5th)
0:52 (6th)
18:45 (5th)
0:40 (4th)
6th Tim Askey
IND
  19:45 0:00
0:00
1:47 (7th)
1:47 (7th)
4:05 (5th)
2:18 (5th)
6:03 (6th)
1:58 (5th)
7:48 (5th)
1:45 (4th)
8:56 (5th)
1:08 (6th)
11:31 (5th)
2:35 (4th)
15:08 (4th)
3:37 (6th)
17:09 (4th)
2:01 (6th)
18:21 (6th)
1:12 (7th)
19:45 (6th)
1:24 (7th)
7th Daniel Genge
IND
M10 21:28 0:00
0:00
1:25 (5th)
1:25 (5th)
4:44 (7th)
3:19 (7th)
7:27 (7th)
2:43 (7th)
9:53 (7th)
2:26 (7th)
10:59 (7th)
1:06 (3rd=)
14:24 (7th)
3:25 (6th)
17:34 (7th)
3:10 (4th)
19:43 (7th)
2:09 (7th)
20:34 (7th)
0:51 (5th)
21:28 (7th)
0:54 (6th)