Split times for 7 Orange

...return to index

2.7km 25m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (101) 2 (123) 3 (124) 4 (130) 5 (120) 6 (104) 7 (117) (F1)
1st Isaac Hopkins
SMOC
M12 26:55 0:00
0:00
0:57 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
4:35 (1st)
3:38 (3rd)
8:37 (2nd)
4:02 (2nd)
14:22 (2nd)
5:45 (5th)
16:27 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
21:27 (1st)
5:00 (2nd)
26:29 (1st)
5:02 (4th)
26:55 (1st)
0:26 (1st)
2nd Lindsay Willams
SMOC
W21 28:02 0:00
0:00
1:10 (3rd)
1:10 (3rd)
4:52 (3rd=)
3:42 (4th)
8:32 (1st)
3:40 (1st)
13:19 (1st)
4:47 (2nd)
16:34 (2nd)
3:15 (8th)
22:12 (2nd)
5:38 (5th)
27:18 (2nd)
5:06 (5th)
28:02 (2nd)
0:44 (7th=)
3rd Elishia Brown
 
  28:26 0:00
0:00
1:20 (6th)
1:20 (6th)
4:52 (3rd=)
3:32 (2nd)
9:01 (3rd)
4:09 (3rd)
15:22 (4th)
6:21 (9th)
18:16 (4th)
2:54 (6th)
23:23 (4th)
5:07 (3rd)
27:43 (3rd)
4:20 (1st)
28:26 (3rd)
0:43 (6th)
4th Andrew Kane
SMOC
M50 28:52 0:00
0:00
1:16 (5th)
1:16 (5th)
4:46 (2nd)
3:30 (1st)
11:11 (5th)
6:25 (6th)
15:02 (3rd)
3:51 (1st)
17:41 (3rd)
2:39 (3rd)
23:05 (3rd)
5:24 (4th)
28:06 (4th)
5:01 (3rd)
28:52 (4th)
0:46 (9th)
5th David Low
WAOC
M12 31:17 0:00
0:00
1:06 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
5:16 (6th)
4:10 (7th)
13:53 (7th)
8:37 (9th)
18:49 (7th)
4:56 (3rd)
21:15 (7th)
2:26 (2nd)
26:05 (6th)
4:50 (1st)
30:41 (5th)
4:36 (2nd)
31:17 (5th)
0:36 (2nd=)
6th Euan Kane
SMOC
M12 31:29 0:00
0:00
1:13 (4th)
1:13 (4th)
5:15 (5th)
4:02 (5th)
9:25 (4th)
4:10 (4th)
16:14 (5th)
6:49 (10th)
19:21 (5th)
3:07 (7th)
25:32 (5th)
6:11 (6th)
30:45 (6th)
5:13 (6th)
31:29 (6th)
0:44 (7th=)
7th Sara Prince
SOS
W45 34:34 0:00
0:00
1:31 (7th)
1:31 (7th)
5:34 (7th)
4:03 (6th)
11:38 (6th)
6:04 (5th)
16:45 (6th)
5:07 (4th)
21:05 (6th)
4:20 (9th)
27:50 (7th)
6:45 (7th)
33:53 (7th)
6:03 (7th)
34:34 (7th)
0:41 (5th)
8th Jonathan Dunn
IND
  40:21 0:00
0:00
1:49 (9th)
1:49 (9th)
8:01 (9th)
6:12 (9th)
16:27 (8th)
8:26 (8th)
22:18 (8th)
5:51 (6th)
25:01 (8th)
2:43 (4th)
32:12 (8th)
7:11 (8th)
39:03 (8th)
6:51 (8th)
40:21 (8th)
1:18 (11th)
9th Keira Murphy
IND
W14 44:05 0:00
0:00
2:51 (13th)
2:51 (13th)
10:06 (12th)
7:15 (11th)
18:56 (11th)
8:50 (10th=)
24:58 (9th)
6:02 (7th)
27:48 (9th)
2:50 (5th)
35:21 (9th)
7:33 (9th)
43:29 (9th)
8:08 (9th)
44:05 (9th)
0:36 (2nd=)
10th Richard Askham
SMOC
M12 54:12 0:00
0:00
1:40 (8th)
1:40 (8th)
9:13 (11th)
7:33 (12th)
18:03 (9th)
8:50 (10th=)
26:33 (10th)
8:30 (11th)
33:03 (10th)
6:30 (13th)
44:31 (10th)
11:28 (11th)
53:34 (10th)
9:03 (12th)
54:12 (10th)
0:38 (4th)
11th Priscilla Chen-Chandler
LOK
W45 65:59 0:00
0:00
2:08 (10th=)
2:08 (10th=)
6:45 (8th)
4:37 (8th)
32:21 (13th)
25:36 (13th)
38:27 (12th)
6:06 (8th)
43:44 (12th)
5:17 (11th)
56:15 (12th)
12:31 (12th)
65:06 (12th)
8:51 (11th)
65:59 (11th)
0:53 (10th)
12th Sarah Poscoe
IND
W45 66:57 0:00
0:00
2:08 (10th=)
2:08 (10th=)
9:11 (10th)
7:03 (10th)
31:57 (12th)
22:46 (12th)
42:02 (13th)
10:05 (12th)
47:01 (13th)
4:59 (10th)
56:38 (13th)
9:37 (10th)
65:28 (13th)
8:50 (10th)
66:57 (12th)
1:29 (12th)
13th Anna McEvoy
IND
  68:21 0:00
0:00
2:30 (12th)
2:30 (12th)
10:54 (13th)
8:24 (13th)
18:21 (10th)
7:27 (7th)
30:38 (11th)
12:17 (13th)
35:57 (11th)
5:19 (12th)
54:19 (11th)
18:22 (13th)
64:55 (11th)
10:36 (13th)
68:21 (13th)
3:26 (13th)