Green

...return to index

4.2km 90m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jacob Oxtoby OD M16 31:33
2nd Martin Wilson BKO M70 32:14
3rd Bruce Bryant OD M60 32:56
4th Margaret Jones NGOC W50 36:03
5th Alex Soulsby HH M40 37:38
6th Janet Cronk WAOC W60 37:50
7th Liz Phillips OD W50 38:39
8th Peter Carey OD M70 39:16
9th Bob Hill WAOC M60 39:17
10th Jim Prowting TVOC M70 40:07
11th Clare Skidmore TVOC W21 40:15
12th Sarah Mansel SUFFOC W50 40:39
13th Tom Edelsten CHIG M75 40:55
14th Suzanne Harding NGOC W50 41:47
15th John Williams MDOC M65 41:52
16th George Normand LEI M70 42:14
17th= Dawn Figg HH W45 42:15
17th= Sheila Carey OD W70 42:15
19th Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 42:22
20th Philip Kirk OD M60 42:48
21st Greg Birdseye TVOC M70 42:54
22nd Phil M'Caw HH M55 42:57
23rd Mike Hampton OD M70 43:15
24th Karen Vines SMOC W50 43:39
25th Jane Archer SN W60 43:49
26th Garry Parmenter HAVOC M70 44:10
27th Alex Pembery SMOC M18 45:38
28th Mark Salmon SMOC M45 45:42
29th Sue Hartley WAOC W60 45:44
30th Jon Wheatcroft TVOC M65 46:41
31st Debbie Charlton SMOC W55 46:51
32nd Margaret Willdig OD W65 47:11
33rd Ian Smith WAOC M60 47:12
34th Jane Stew OD W60 47:44
35th Jeffrey Baker LOG M65 48:08
36th Noreen Ives WAOC W65 48:43
37th Catherine Galvin LOK W55 49:15
38th Alejandro Srango Echeverri   M21 49:19
39th Robert Verity DEE M75 49:24
40th Dave Skidmore DVO M70 49:47
41st Karin Kirk OD W70 50:28
42nd Viv Hodson HH W50 51:36
43rd Mick Smith HH M70 51:40
44th Ruth Ellis DVO W65 51:52
45th Clare Bense SPOOK W60 52:12
46th David LeFevre DFOK M60 52:29
47th John Middler OD M65 52:48
48th Sian Gardner OD W60 52:51
49th Penny Rodgers   W55 53:17
50th Clive Hillier LOK M50 53:28
51st Nik Windle TVOC M55 55:59
52nd Ian Ditchfield MV M60 58:43
53rd James Verity IND M40 60:46
54th Heidi Lloyd TVOC W40 61:06
55th Patrick Chapman NOR M75 62:46
56th Anthony Biggs HAVOC M65 64:16
57th Marissa Hughes TVOC W45 64:36
58th Jenny Gostick HH W50 65:35
59th Alec Maldar SMOC M55 68:52
60th Rodney Hugo OD M75 72:15
61st Sara Sanchez Lopez   W21 73:05
62nd Janet Pembery SMOC W55 77:12
63rd Alice Pearce   W12 81:28
64th Penny Parkes HH W60 87:01
65th Wendy Kent SMOC W55 90:26
m15 Stephen Jackson BOF M60 45:18
w11 Janet Biggs HAVOC W65 59:28