Blue

...return to index

5km 100m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Robert Campbell WAOC M50 32:12
2nd Alun Jones TVOC M60 32:43
3rd Stephen Borrill WAOC M45 35:45
4th Richard Pownall SMOC M55 37:41
5th Alison Harding HH W55 39:53
6th Dave Kingham TVOC M60 40:31
7th Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC W20 40:58
8th Martin Ricketts TVOC M70 41:07
9th Georgia Jones NGOC W20 41:23
10th Paul Langston HH M65 41:50
11th Tanya Taylor LOG W45 42:39
12th Nikolay Kolev SLOW M50 42:58
13th Richard Bonnett BAOC M60 43:02
14th= Keith Willdig OD M65 43:20
14th= Drmick Mercan BKO M50 43:20
16th Matthew Dixon HH M16 43:48
17th Ian Prowse NGOC M65 44:17
18th Chris Shaw HAVOC M65 44:50
19th Ian Byrne SMOC M60 45:28
20th Rod Mansel SUFFOC M55 45:38
21st Dougie Cochran TVOC M45 46:26
22nd Robert Brandon OD M65 46:37
23rd Pablo Briones IND M21 46:50
24th Jill Emmerson OD W50 46:52
25th Paul Rushmer SMOC M50 47:00
26th Dorien James SMOC M55 47:08
27th Dominic Bowers HH M16 47:11
28th Julen Mendizabal IND M21 47:21
29th Dave Smith WCH M65 47:35
30th Roman Kotecky OD M65 47:48
31st Martin Cook SMOC M60 48:05
32nd Rebecca Nisbet SMOC W18 48:07
33rd Keith Downing SMOC M65 48:57
34th Richard Beard WAOC M65 49:23
35th Haydn Leaker SMOC M60 50:25
36th Todd Rae SMOC M50 51:04
37th Michelle Oxtoby OD W45 51:17
38th Helen Nisbet SMOC W55 52:09
39th Fiona Clough BKO W55 52:20
40th Mike Shires TVOC M40 52:32
41st Adam Leaf HH M55 53:17
42nd Gesa Woschetzky IND W21 53:38
43rd Neil Gostick HH M55 54:32
44th Sandra Mather SMOC W50 56:08
45th Gillian Bowers HH W45 56:56
46th Dale Bennett HAVOC M50 60:19
47th John Foord TVOC M60 60:36
48th Jane Emery SMOC W55 61:16
49th Graham Pembery SMOC M60 61:41
50th Gary Farnes     61:57
51st John Ward OD M70 62:39
52nd Thomas Elgood CHIG M50 62:55
53rd Alan Bowers HH M45 63:21
54th Charles Taylor-Keane SMOC M60 63:37
55th Ruth Rhodes SO W75 72:37
56th David West   M21 97:53
57th Mike Hallett     98:30
m20 David Dixon HH M45 34:15
m9-22 Richard Gardner OD M60 37:56
w8 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M20 39:11
m12 m15 Simon Greenwood SAX M60 41:07
m27 Vladimir Kuznetsov TVOC M60 43:49
w26 Mike Turner SO M65 51:37
m1 Ros Ingram IND W40 66:30