Split times for Short Green

...return to index

3.3km 85m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (132) 2 (142) 3 (114) 4 (137) 5 (163) 6 (138) 7 (145) 8 (161) 9 (134) 10 (136) 11 (131) 12 (122) (F1)
1st Richard Pownall
SMOC
M55 29:34 0:00
0:00
1:41 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
5:22 (1st)
3:41 (1st)
10:17 (1st)
4:55 (1st)
10:55 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
14:11 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
16:38 (1st)
[2:27 (3rd)]
19:01 (1st)
[2:23 (1st)]
22:09 (1st)
3:08 (1st)
24:44 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
27:34 (1st)
2:50 (1st)
33:10 (1st)
5:36 (1st)
34:12 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
34:24 (1st)
0:12 (1st=)
2nd Phil Arnold
TVOC
M40 48:48 0:00
0:00
4:05 (15th)
4:05 (15th)
11:13 (9th)
7:08 (5th)
19:31 (4th)
8:18 (2nd)
20:40 (4th)
1:09 (7th)
26:35 (4th)
5:55 (2nd)
36:40 (7th)
[10:05 (12th)]
39:42 (4th)
[3:02 (3rd)]
45:10 (5th)
5:28 (6th)
49:53 (4th)
4:43 (4th)
53:29 (3rd)
3:36 (6th)
60:12 (4th)
6:43 (3rd)
61:38 (4th)
1:26 (2nd)
61:55 (4th)
0:17 (5th=)
3rd Jenny Collyer
SOS
W70 49:38 0:00
0:00
2:50 (4th)
2:50 (4th)
10:25 (5th)
7:35 (6th=)
18:56 (3rd)
8:31 (3rd)
20:03 (3rd)
1:07 (6th)
26:05 (2nd)
6:02 (3rd)
34:09 (3rd)
[8:04 (10th)]
37:32 (2nd)
[3:23 (4th)]
43:31 (2nd)
5:59 (7th)
48:32 (2nd)
5:01 (5th)
51:41 (2nd)
3:09 (4th)
58:38 (2nd)
6:57 (4th)
60:45 (2nd)
2:07 (10th)
61:05 (2nd)
0:20 (7th)
4th Sandra Mather
SMOC
W50 49:54 0:00
0:00
3:04 (7th)
3:04 (7th)
9:51 (3rd)
6:47 (3rd)
18:25 (2nd)
8:34 (4th)
19:16 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
26:15 (3rd)
6:59 (5th)
35:19 (4th)
[9:04 (11th)]
40:06 (5th)
[4:47 (6th)]
44:59 (4th)
4:53 (2nd=)
51:24 (5th)
6:25 (10th)
54:30 (5th)
3:06 (3rd)
61:42 (5th)
7:12 (5th)
63:28 (5th)
1:46 (5th)
63:45 (5th)
0:17 (5th=)
5th Heidi Lloyd
TVOC
W40 54:38 0:00
0:00
3:14 (8th=)
3:14 (8th=)
11:08 (7th)
7:54 (8th)
22:20 (7th)
11:12 (7th)
23:35 (7th)
1:15 (9th)
29:45 (5th)
6:10 (4th)
32:26 (2nd)
[2:41 (4th=)]
49:08 (7th)
[16:42 (12th)]
54:01 (7th)
4:53 (2nd=)
59:53 (7th)
5:52 (8th)
63:34 (7th)
3:41 (7th)
71:31 (6th)
7:57 (10th)
73:40 (6th)
2:09 (11th)
74:01 (6th)
0:21 (8th)
6th Don Nisbet
SMOC
M55 54:55 0:00
0:00
2:30 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
8:37 (2nd)
6:07 (2nd)
21:37 (6th)
13:00 (13th)
22:30 (6th)
0:53 (3rd)
33:21 (8th)
10:51 (11th)
36:34 (6th)
[3:13 (6th)]
39:34 (3rd)
[3:00 (2nd)]
44:27 (3rd)
4:53 (2nd=)
48:55 (3rd)
4:28 (2nd)
53:41 (4th)
4:46 (13th)
59:27 (3rd)
5:46 (2nd)
60:56 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
61:08 (3rd)
0:12 (1st=)
7th Geraldine Russell
SOS
W70 63:16 0:00
0:00
3:14 (8th=)
3:14 (8th=)
11:09 (8th)
7:55 (9th)
22:36 (8th)
11:27 (8th)
24:03 (8th)
1:27 (13th=)
32:07 (6th)
8:04 (8th)

-----
47:48
[-----]
54:23
6:35 (8th)
61:24
7:01 (13th)
68:22
6:58 (17th)
75:54
7:32 (7th=)
78:26
2:32 (13th)
78:57
0:31 (15th)
8th Sue Bicknell
OD
W70 64:28 0:00
0:00
3:00 (5th)
3:00 (5th)
9:55 (4th)
6:55 (4th)
20:03 (5th)
10:08 (6th)
21:23 (5th)
1:20 (11th=)
32:32 (7th)
11:09 (12th)

-----
46:03
[-----]
56:25
10:22 (12th)
61:47
5:22 (6th)
68:12
6:25 (16th)
75:41
7:29 (6th)
77:37
1:56 (8th)
77:59
0:22 (9th=)
9th Yvonne Hodson
TVOC
W70 65:58 0:00
0:00
3:42 (13th)
3:42 (13th)
13:11 (13th)
9:29 (14th)
27:18 (12th)
14:07 (15th)
28:45 (12th)
1:27 (13th=)
37:08 (11th)
8:23 (9th)
41:44 (8th)
[4:36 (8th)]
52:35 (9th)
[10:51 (10th)]
59:32 (8th)
6:57 (9th)
66:24 (8th)
6:52 (12th)
70:24 (8th)
4:00 (9th)
78:39 (7th)
8:15 (11th)
81:03 (7th)
2:24 (12th)
81:25 (7th)
0:22 (9th=)
10th Thelma Spalton
OD
W70 71:37 0:00
0:00
3:32 (11th)
3:32 (11th)
11:59 (11th)
8:27 (11th)
24:11 (11th)
12:12 (11th)
25:45 (11th)
1:34 (15th)
33:39 (10th)
7:54 (7th)

-----
40:48
[-----]
47:57
7:09 (10th)
54:35
6:38 (11th)
58:47
4:12 (11th)
75:43
16:56 (15th)
78:17
2:34 (14th)
78:46
0:29 (14th)
11th Susan Marsden
HH
W70 72:39 0:00
0:00
4:23 (16th)
4:23 (16th)
15:29 (15th)
11:06 (15th)
28:51 (14th)
13:22 (14th)
30:37 (14th)
1:46 (16th)
38:26 (12th)
7:49 (6th)

-----
48:23
[-----]
56:21
7:58 (11th)
64:18
7:57 (15th)
69:13
4:55 (14th)
78:57
9:44 (13th)
81:56
2:59 (15th)
82:36
0:40 (17th)
12th Barbara Wysocka
IND
W35 74:09 0:00
0:00
5:17 (18th)
5:17 (18th)
13:17 (14th)
8:00 (10th)
29:27 (15th)
16:10 (16th)
30:44 (15th)
1:17 (10th)
41:56 (13th)
11:12 (13th)
43:53 (9th)
[1:57 (1st)]
52:12 (8th)
[8:19 (8th)]
63:36 (9th)
11:24 (14th)
71:58 (9th)
8:22 (16th)
74:49 (9th)
2:51 (2nd)
82:21 (8th)
7:32 (7th=)
84:09 (8th)
1:48 (6th)
84:25 (8th)
0:16 (3rd=)
13th John Russell
SOS
M75 79:17 0:00
0:00
2:24 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
23:09 (17th)
20:45 (17th)
32:31 (16th)
9:22 (5th)
33:30 (16th)
0:59 (5th)
50:20 (16th)
16:50 (14th)
52:39 (11th)
[2:19 (2nd)]
59:14 (11th)
[6:35 (7th)]
70:13 (10th)
10:59 (13th)
74:51 (10th)
4:38 (3rd)
78:21 (10th)
3:30 (5th)
86:16 (9th)
7:55 (9th)
87:55 (9th)
1:39 (4th)
88:11 (9th)
0:16 (3rd=)
14th Endre Czirbesz
SMOC
M40 79:50 0:00
0:00
3:03 (6th)
3:03 (6th)
11:45 (10th)
8:42 (13th)
23:50 (9th)
12:05 (10th)
25:03 (9th)
1:13 (8th)
33:34 (9th)
8:31 (10th)
36:15 (5th)
[2:41 (4th=)]
44:55 (6th)
[8:40 (9th)]
50:07 (6th)
5:12 (5th)
57:37 (6th)
7:30 (14th)
62:36 (6th)
4:59 (15th)
88:45 (10th)
26:09 (16th)
90:49 (10th)
2:04 (9th)
91:11 (10th)
0:22 (9th=)
15th Hilary Simpson
OD
W75 83:06 0:00
0:00
3:34 (12th)
3:34 (12th)
12:15 (12th)
8:41 (12th)
24:00 (10th)
11:45 (9th)
25:20 (10th)
1:20 (11th=)
43:32 (14th)
18:12 (15th)
49:50 (10th)
[6:18 (9th)]
65:51 (12th)
[16:01 (11th)]
83:36 (12th)
17:45 (15th)
89:59 (12th)
6:23 (9th)
94:03 (12th)
4:04 (10th)
103:06 (12th)
9:03 (12th)
105:01 (12th)
1:55 (7th)
105:25 (12th)
0:24 (12th=)
16th Hazel Bickle
WAOC
W65 94:19 0:00
0:00
3:17 (10th)
3:17 (10th)
10:52 (6th)
7:35 (6th=)
28:36 (13th)
17:44 (17th)
29:30 (13th)
0:54 (4th)
48:54 (15th)
19:24 (16th)
53:21 (12th)
[4:27 (7th)]
56:55 (10th)
[3:34 (5th)]
79:04 (11th)
22:09 (16th)
84:27 (11th)
5:23 (7th)
88:18 (11th)
3:51 (8th)
98:15 (11th)
9:57 (14th)
101:48 (11th)
3:33 (16th)
102:20 (11th)
0:32 (16th)
m2-5 rtd Anne-Marie Hillier
BKO
W65   0:00
0:00
4:24 (17th)
4:24 (17th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m5 m7-8 w11 Anne Power
LOK
W85 102:34 0:00
0:00
3:51 (14th)
3:51 (14th)
22:24 (16th)
18:33 (16th)
35:20 (17th)
12:56 (12th)
39:08 (17th)
3:48 (17th)

-----

-----

-----

-----
75:58
-----
80:21
4:23 (12th)

-----
102:10
-----
102:34
0:24 (12th=)