Amble

3.1km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Totally Tropical     25:19
2nd Sluggards     33:02
3rd AA and M Jordan     36:08
4th Super Fan SMOC   36:49
5th M & D     36:58
6th Team Awesome SMOC   37:52
7th Schell Boys     37:54
8th The A team     42:05
9th Pearce Family     42:24
10th Bull Family     43:39
11th Team Dottie     44:59
12th Sue Rae and Daisy SMOC   45:20
13th Pressbons     50:08
14th Lloyd & Morgan Girls     51:50
15th Team Mystic     52:17
16th Kata Czirbesz SMOC W12 60:16
17th Maisie Kane SMOC W8 61:03
18th Team Sparkle     62:11
19th Hughes     66:37

Trot

5.1km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Steven le Tocq SMOC M40 30:03
2nd Team Awful SMOC   30:16
3rd Freya and Lola SMOC W40 32:41
4th David Shakespeare SMOC M50 37:15
5th Noar     39:06
6th Brent Bunch     39:15
7th Graham Pembery SMOC M55 39:23
8th Agne Suksteryte SMOC W35 39:39
9th Ann Harris SMOC W60 39:47
10th Gill Hanson HH W50 40:18
11th Debbie Charlton SMOC W55 40:58
12th Viv Hodson HH W50 41:09
13th Martin Cook SMOC   41:46
14th Krisztina Czirbesz SMOC W40 44:58
15th Sandra Mather SMOC W50 47:08
16th Mark Thompson TVOC M60 47:51
17th Charles Taylor-Keane SMOC M60 48:02
18th Leiloni Price     49:01
19th Barry Breed HH M70 49:09
20th Hilary Kane     50:13
21st Moto Moto     56:16
22nd Endre Czirbesz SMOC M40 56:52
23rd Yvonne Hodson TVOC M70 59:10
24th KTS Group     59:27
25th Howard     60:50
26th Jane Breed HH W65 65:20
27th Barclay-Devine SMOC   65:27
28th Euan Kane SMOC M10 69:53
29th The Bramleys     74:54
30th King Potato     77:57
31st David and Maria     100:08
32nd JoJo and Co     107:48
33rd Cristina Catala     160:16

Run

7.0km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Dil Wetherill WAOC M50 43:10
2nd Travnicek TVOC M40 44:57
3rd Matthew Pembery SMOC M18 49:08
4th James Breed   M21 49:15
5th Ed Jones SMOC M45 49:29
6th David Hodson HH M50 50:12
7th Matthew Harden HH M18 53:58
8th Neville Baker TVOC M60 55:42
9th Robin Bishop TVOC M50 55:47
10th Skipton Lads     57:55
11th Tony Harden HH M50 59:33
12th Mark Glover SMOC M35 62:06
13th Becky Nisbet SMOC W16 64:25
14th Marie-Anne Fisher TVOC W55 64:42
15th Emily Bradshaw   W35 64:56
16th Carles Riba   M21 72:13
17th Peter Riches TVOC M65 73:55
18th Jan & Mel     74:01
19th Helen Nisbet SMOC W55 74:06
20th Alison Barry   W50 147:14