Hazelborough and Bucknell EAGALSun 03/03/2013 16:35
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                       Club              Text2         Time 



White  (4)                1.2 km  20 m   8 C      

    1 Milly Askham               SMOC                           13:15 
    2 Richard Askham             SMOC                           15:46 
    3 Craig Carter               SUFFOC            M7           16:48 
    4 Ryan Carter                SUFFOC            M4           18:19 



Yellow  (6)               2.0 km  20 m   8 C      

    1 Alex Wetherill             WAOC              M10          13:30 
    2 Evie Sanger                SOS               W10          33:59 
    3 Amelie Sanger              SOS                            34:09 
    4 Jacob Fisher               SMOC              M10          37:50 
    5 Julian Winn                IND               M40          50:12 
    6 Adam Cleaver                                 M7           58:34 



Orange  (3)               2.6 km  30 m   10 C     

    1 Alex Pembery               SMOC              M11          50:00 
    2 Rebecca Nisbet             SMOC              W12          51:33 
    3 Julia Drown                TVOC              W50        1:34:10 



Light Green  (7)          3.6 km  35 m   12 C     

    1 Alfie Bullus               OD                M14          49:03 
    2 James Nisbet               SMOC              M14          51:02 
    3 Judith Wetherill           WAOC              W45          53:04 
    4 Dexter Drown               TVOC              M14          59:56 
    5 Sofia Villers              SMOC              W21        1:04:11 
    6 Ben Wetherill              WAOC              M14        1:05:44 
    7 Ian Forbes                 TVOC              M60        2:01:30 



Short Green  (15)         3.3 km  35 m   12 C     

    1 Matthew Clarke             SUFFOC            M12          51:43 
    2 John Farren                TVOC              M75          58:45 
    3 Jenny Collyer              SOS               W65        1:02:16 
    4 Geraldine Russell          SOS               W65        1:06:48 
    5 Don Nisbet                 SMOC              M50        1:16:54 
    6 Seonaid Dudley             WAOC              W70        1:19:31 
    7 Hilary Forbes              TVOC              W60        1:33:14 
    8 Jack Isbester              SOS               M75        1:33:15 
    9 Debbie Charlton            SMOC              W50        1:35:48 
   10 Robert Easton              SMOC              M14        1:38:51 
   11 David Easton               SMOC              M55        1:47:14 
   12 Colin Curtis               WAOC              M75        2:00:19 
   13 Frances King               OD                W55        2:06:16 

      Eric Smith                 TVOC                              mp 
      Adrian Stainthorp          SMOC              M14             mp 



Green  (23)               4.6 km  45 m   15 C     

    1 Richard Pownall            SMOC              M50          49:33 
    2 Tim Harrison               SUFFOC            M14          51:48 
    3 John Russell               SOS               M70          53:25 
    4 Inara Gipsle               TVOC              W60          57:22 
    5 Gillian Hanson             HH                W45        1:03:03 
    6 David Skinner              SOS               M60        1:06:17 
    7 Sarah Mansel               SUFFOC            W45        1:13:15 
    8 John Collyer               SOS               M65        1:13:41 
    9 Karen Vines                SMOC              W45        1:14:08 
   10 Ian Byrne                  SMOC              M55        1:20:15 
   11 Peter Leverington          NOR               M75        1:20:30 
   12 Paul Kilpin                TVOC              M60        1:23:28 
   13 Helen Nisbet               SMOC              W50        1:24:30 
   14 Paul Lowe                  SUFFOC            M50        1:27:19 
   15 Jane Breed                 HH                W60        1:29:36 
   16 Bronwen Mansel             SUFFOC            W16        1:31:33 
   17 Clive Wrench               TVOC              M70        1:53:07 
   18 Graham Ward                NOR               M65        1:54:15 
   19 Kate Green                 IND               W60        1:54:54 
   20 John Nottingham            LEI               M55        1:59:35 
   21 Estella Ward               NOR               W60        2:12:35 
   22 Perry Shears               IND               M45        2:25:30 

      John Ward                  NOR               M70             mp 



Blue  (22)                6.2 km  60 m   18 C     

    1 Alun Jones                 TVOC              M55          52:49 
    2 Dave Kingham               TVOC              M55          52:51 
    3 Dil Wetherill              WAOC              M45          53:06 
    4 Mikhail Gryaznevich        TVOC              M55          56:35 
    5 Martin Hore                SUFFOC            M60        1:02:02 
    6 Will Harrison              SUFFOC            M50        1:05:40 
    7 Peter Duthie               WAOC              M50        1:06:08 
    8 Mike Jones                 SMOC              M55        1:13:10 
    9 Keith Downing              SMOC              M60        1:13:55 
    9 Pete Williams              IND               M55        1:13:55 
   11 John Clarke                SUFFOC            M45        1:15:53 
   12 Peter Woods                WAOC              M55        1:19:25 
   13 Ian McDonell               SMOC              M35        1:27:47 
   14 Bill Child                 TVOC              M50        1:28:31 
   15 Kevin Hopkins              SMOC              M50        1:30:23 
   16 Chris Dwyer                OD                M60        1:30:49 
   17 Rachel Edwards             SMOC              W50        1:32:21 
   18 Rod Mansel                 SUFFOC            M50        1:35:55 
   19 Sacha Fisher               SMOC              W35        1:41:24 
   20 Barry Breed                HH                M65        1:41:49 
   21 Anthony Biggs              HAVOC             M60        2:07:11 
   22 Sue Woods                  WAOC              W55        2:20:30 



Brown  (10)               9.3 km  90 m   26 C     

    1 Andy Simpson               OD                M40        1:02:24 
    2 Toni O'Donovan             OD                W21        1:32:05 
    3 Dorien James               SMOC              M50        1:39:29 
    4 Neil Carter                SUFFOC            M35        1:40:10 
    5 Andrew Elliott             SUFFOC            M40        1:50:06 
    6 Ric Brackenbury            SMOC              M21        1:52:59 
    7 Stephen Borrill            WAOC              M40        1:54:06 
    8 Beth Hanson                HH                W18        2:00:45 
    9 Toby Fisher                SMOC              M35        2:02:25 
   10 Christopher Poole          RAFO              M50        2:07:39