Stockgrove and RammamereSun 04/10/2009 22:35
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Club              Text1       Time 



White  (21)               1.1 km  20 m   9 C      

    1 Jimoh David                Barnardiston Ha     M9        6:12 
    2 Williams George            Barnardiston Ha    M10        6:45 
    3 Harrison Ellie             Barnardiston Ha    W10        7:11 
    4 Addison Thomas             Barnardiston Ha     M9        7:47 
    5 Baldrey Saskia             Barnardiston Ha     W9        8:00 
    6 Harrison Timmy             Barnardiston Ha    M10        8:14 
    7 Freeman Hannah             HH                  W5        8:32 
    8 Clarke Emma                Barnardiston Ha    W10        8:46 
    9 Woodgate Jessica           Barnardiston Ha    W10        9:01 
   10 Gurney Poppy               Barnardiston Ha    W10        9:03 
   11 O'Hara Adam                                   M11        9:40 
   12 O'Hara David                                   M7       10:34 
   13 Robinson Lizzie            Barnardiston Ha     W9       10:52 
   14 O'Hara Thomas                                  M9       11:52 
   15 Wetherill Alex             WAOC                         14:54 
   16 Group 1 Training           Barnardiston Ha              15:13 
   17 Nisbet Rebecca             SMOC                W8       16:13 
   18 Group 2 Training           Barnardiston Ha              16:45 
   19 Newman Emma                                   W12       18:36 
   20 Fielding Alex              HH                  M6       20:00 
   21 Dennett Martin                                 M4       43:50 



Yellow  (12)              2.0 km  30 m   11 C     

    1 Gilbey Jack                Barnardiston Ha    M11       16:05 
    2 Holder & Becher Lucy & Kit Barnardiston Ha    W11       19:21 
    3 Nisbet James               SMOC               M10       19:38 
    4 Errington Peter            HH                 M10       22:16 
    5 Howe & Jones Phoebe & Gabr Barnardiston Ha    W11       22:40 
    6 Birkett Alex               SOS                M10       24:33 
    7 Fitzpatrick William        SMOC                M8       36:04 
    8 Figg Danny                 HH                 M12       37:08 
    9 Gostick Gemma              HH                  W9       38:32 
   10 Gostick Ben                HH                  M4       40:25 

      Dyer-Bartlett William      Barnardiston Ha    M11          mp 
      Robinson Gregory           Barnardiston Ha    M11          mp 



Orange  (17)              3.2 km  80 m   11 C     

    1 Young Robert               HH                 M12       35:05 
    2 Mansel Roderick            SUFFOC             M12       47:10 
    3 Marshall Adam                                           55:51 
    4 Williams Wendy             SMOC               W45     1:02:10 
    5 Chanalaris Rachel                                     1:04:01 
    6 Mansel Bronwen             SUFFOC             W12     1:12:23 
    7 Mason Carol                SMOC               W55     1:13:10 
    8 James Ros                  SMOC               W45     1:19:23 
    9 Kay Catherine                                 W60     1:32:43 
   10 Hearn Matthew              HH                 M14     1:57:14 
   11 Lack Elliot                Ind                        1:57:28 
   12 Lack David                 Ind                        1:57:38 

      Parsons Edward             LEI                M14          mp 
      Warland Ben                SOS                M12          mp 
      Harvey Chris               NOR                W65          mp 
      Fielding Samuel            HH                 M12          mp 
   nc Harrison/Rowland Nicholas/ SOS                M14       38:42 



Red  (3)                  4.7 km  110 m   15 C    

    1 O'Hara Carole                                         1:13:31 
    2 Wright Philip              WAOC               M14     1:23:15 
    3 Miles Benjamin                                        2:01:23 



LG  (24)                  3.2 km  85 m   15 C     

    1 Gostick Neil               HH                 M45       30:40 
    2 Leaf Miranda               HH                 W14       36:50 
    3 Errington James            HH                 M12       44:10 
    4 Harrison Nicholas          SOS                M14       44:32 
    5 Priest Pete                TVOC               M45       49:32 
    6 Harrison/Rowland Claire/Be SOS                W35       52:08 
    7 Birkett Thomas             SOS                M12       52:49 
    8 Curtis Colin               WAOC               M75       57:46 
    9 Forbes Hilary              TVOC               W55     1:04:00 
   10 Newman Samuel                                 M12     1:04:02 
   11 Freeman Heather            HH                 W50     1:04:41 
   12 James Carys                SMOC               W16     1:07:40 
   13 Chalmers Elizabeth         TVOC               W70     1:14:43 
   14 McLean Yvonne              SUFFOC             W70     1:17:53 
   15 Hudson Jessica             TVOC               W16     1:23:45 
   16 Forbes Ian                 TVOC               M55     1:34:13 
   17 Kay Bob                    HH                 M65     1:58:52 

      Potter Bernard             TVOC               M80          mp 
      Powell Laura                                  W21          mp 
      Ridler Anne                HH                 W21          mp 
      Edie Michael                                               mp 
      Maynard Frances            SMOC               W16          mp 
      Roach Sarah                Barnardiston Ha    W16          mp 
      Pennington Cath            WAOC               W55          mp 



Green  (39)               4.0 km  130 m   17 C    

    1 Smith Mick                 HH                 M60       34:00 
    2 Challacombe Alwyn          HH                 M60       37:12 
    3 Hardy Steve                SMOC               M55       42:45 
    4 Ward John                  NOR                M65       43:34 
    5 Harvey John                NOR                M70       47:25 
    6 Chalmers Andrew            TVOC               M70       50:14 
    7 Challacombe Val            HH                 W60       50:54 
    8 Edwards Rachel             SMOC               W45       52:40 
    9 Marshall Bruce             WAOC               M55       53:14 
   10 Liley Norman               TVOC               M50       53:35 
   11 Vines Karen                SMOC               W40       57:01 
   12 Breed Janes                HH                 W55       57:25 
   13 Goldingay Frances          HH                 W60       58:44 
   14 Barris Robin               HH                 M70       59:04 
   15 Hudson Stephen             TVOC               M45     1:00:11 
   16 Nisbet Helen               SMOC               W45     1:03:30 
   17 Figg Dawn                  HH                 W40     1:03:31 
   18 Biggs Janet                HAVOC              W55     1:04:58 
   19 Gostick Jenny              HH                 W40     1:05:25 
   20 Skinner Dave               SOS                M60     1:06:13 
   21 Marchant Ben                                  M35     1:07:56 
   22 Parkes Penny               HH                 W50     1:08:11 
   23 Fitzpatrick Caroline       SMOC               W45     1:10:57 
   24 Larkum Trevor              SMOC               M40     1:11:03 
   25 Cheesewright Bob           TVOC               M70     1:12:35 
   26 Fothergill Barbara         HAVOC              W50     1:12:42 
   27 Harris John                WAOC               M60     1:15:02 
   28 Matthews Lois              Ind                W45     1:15:54 
   29 Wright David               WAOC               M50     1:21:42 
   30 Parry Glyn                 HH                 M75     1:22:25 
   31 McLean Bill                SUFFOC             M70     1:24:42 
   32 Power Anne                 LOK                W75     1:25:02 
   33 Phillips David             HH                         1:25:37 
   34 Paul Susie                 HH                 W70     1:37:48 
   35 Miles Tim                                     M40     1:43:06 
   36 Wright Susan               WAOC               W50     2:02:02 

      Marshall Chris                                M35          mp 
      Marshall Maria             WAOC               W55          mp 
      Minshall Luke              WAOC               M45          mp 



Blue  (54)                6.1 km  175 m   22 C    

    1 Young Chris                HH                 M16       39:37 
    2 Errington Simon            HH                 M45       39:40 
    3 Wetherill Dil              WAOC                         44:21 
    4 Rosen Alan                 HH                 M50       47:57 
    5 Freeman Richard            HH                 M45       50:14 
    6 Rosen Janet                HH                 W50       51:27 
    7 Chandler Jon               LOK                M40       51:55 
    8 Cummings Andrew            HH                 M55       53:12 
    9 Warland Peter              SOS                M40       53:40 
   10 Langston Paul              HH                           53:53 
   11 Brackenbury Ric            SMOC               M21       54:07 
   12 Parkes Laura               HH                 W18       55:41 
   13 Beckett Paul               HAVOC              M45       55:59 
   14 Spence Charles             LOK                M50       56:29 
   15 Quinton Nigel              HH                 M45       57:30 
   16 Calderbank Hedley          HH                 M55       58:20 
   17 Percival Rory              HH                 M45       58:37 
   18 Parkes Kevin               HH                 M50       59:11 
   19 Hearn Paul                 HH                 M45       59:53 
   20 Poole Simon                                   M21     1:00:25 
   21 Webster Colin              HH                 M55     1:00:58 
   22 Duthie Peter               WAOC               M50     1:01:05 
   23 Hanson Gillian             HH                 W40     1:01:12 
   24 Leaf Adam                  HH                 M45     1:02:32 
   25 Ellis Keith                BKO                M45     1:04:04 
   26 Bickle Michael             WAOC               M60     1:04:09 
   27 Errington Helen            HH                 W45     1:04:19 
   28 Hill Bob                   RAFO               M50     1:05:34 
   29 Convery Maire              HH                 W40     1:05:48 
   30 Rushmer Paul               SMOC               M45     1:06:07 
   31 O'Hara Patrick                                        1:07:07 
   32 Perry Graham               HH                 M45     1:07:50 
   33 Smith Ian                  WAOC               M50     1:08:00 
   34 Blanchard Andy                                M35     1:09:46 
   35 Parsons Daniel             LEI                M16     1:09:51 
   36 Lawson Ian                 WAOC               M55     1:13:06 
   37 Barker Richard             SOS                M55     1:13:26 
   38 Williams John              SOS                M55     1:14:03 
   39 Apperley Tracey            SOS                W40     1:15:20 
   40 Jones Tim                  HAVOC              M45     1:15:39 
   41 Narramore Peter            TVOC               M50     1:16:36 
   42 Waldron Peter              NOR                M50     1:17:27 
   43 Taylor-Keane Charles       TVOC               M50     1:21:39 
   44 Lowe Paul                  SUFFOC             M50     1:22:10 
   45 Biggs Anthony              HAVOC              M60     1:24:15 
   46 Baldwin Richard            SN                 M60     1:28:25 
   47 Shaltiel Kobi                                 M21     1:30:50 
   48 Baldwin Roberta            SN                 W55     1:38:09 
   49 Ely Alice                                     W21     1:45:01 
   50 Musall Wesley              SUFFOC             M60     2:43:47 

      Tookey Dave                HH                 M55          mp 
      Fielding Kevin             HH                 M40          mp 
      Mansel Rod                 SUFFOC             M50          mp 
      Mansel Sarah               SUFFOC             W40          mp 



Brown  (16)               7.5 km  205 m   25 C    

    1 Pownall Richard            SMOC               M50     1:03:02 
    2 Murphy Andrew              SOS                M21     1:05:29 
    3 Williams Roger             SMOC               M45     1:09:05 
    4 Stimson Andrew             WAOC               M21     1:09:09 
    5 Capper Mike                WAOC               M50     1:10:36 
    6 Carter Neil                SUFFOC             M21     1:11:19 
    7 Hodac Karel                KERNOW             M21     1:13:19 
    8 James Dorien               SMOC               M45     1:13:46 
    9 Scott Jo                                      M35     1:17:11 
   10 Brown Phil                 NOR                M55     1:23:30 
   11 Poole Christopher                             M45     1:28:46 
   12 Elliott Andrew             SUFFOC             M35     1:38:48 
   13 Wright Stuart              WAOC               M21     1:50:26 
   14 Wickham Ken                SO                 M65     2:09:10 

      Parsons Michael            LEI                M50          mp 
      Harrison Duncan            SOS                M35          mp