Teams and Soloists entered. Start times will be shown when team members and handicaps are declared.
Team entries are now closed.The entry limit has been reached.

Teams EnteredClassStart   
1 SMOC Runners Mixed 11:32
2 SMOC Trotters Open 12:02
3 Tring Trojans Mixed 11:27
4 Tring Spartans Open 11:45
5 Tring Corinthians Ladies 11:57
6 Tring Athenians Ladies 11:59
7 Tring Romans Open 12:35
8 Tring Gladiators Open 12:09
9 Garden City Gazelles Open 11:15
10 Garden City Greyhounds Open 11:27
11 A&FF Bits & Pieces Open 12:01
12 NHRR Team Nibbles Open 12:10
13 NHRR Team Peanut Mixed 12:09
14 NHRR Team Chipper DNS
15 NHRR Team Nutkin Mixed 11:36
16 A&FF Ridge Raiders Open 12:03
17 LBFR Come from Behind Open 12:14
18 LBFR Burlesque & Pigeon Society Open 12:03
19 LBFR Pam's People Mixed 11:18
20 LBFR Had these shorts since 1982 Open 12:31
21 A&FF Tryers Mixed 11:34
22 A&FF Hills of Difficulty Mixed 11:30
23 A&FF LMBA Open 12:25
24 MMKAC Longshots Mixed 12:13
25 LBAC Despicable Knee Open 12:13
26 LBAC A Nike's Tale Mixed 12:33
27 LBAC The Devil Wears Strava Ladies 12:01
28 LBAC Pace/Off Open 12:34
29 LBAC Groundjog Day Mixed 11:51
30 Biggleswade Old Gits Open 11:25
31 Biggleswade Llamas Mixed 11:52
32 A&FF Happy Feet Mixed 11:54
33 A&FF Even Happier Feet Mixed 11:54
34 Bedford Harriers SAS Squad Mixed 11:48
35 Bedford Harriers Go Fast Stripes Open 12:34
36 LBFR Run like a Hare Open 12:07
37 DRR Dunstable Lions Mixed 12:16
38 DRR Dunstable Dames Ladies 11:35
39 DRR Whipsnade Whippets Open 12:10
40 Redway Runners Mud Tracks Mixed 11:37
41 Redway Runners Long Grass Mixed 11:38
42 MMKAC Originals Open 11:13
43 Bedford Harriers Lost in Leighton Mixed 11:31
44 Bedford Harriers Wandering Stars Open 11:17
45 A&FF On the Edge Open 12:03
ENTRY LIMIT
Reserve List
46 MK Lakeside Ridge Raiders Open 12:15
47 MK Lakeside Fridge Raiders Mixed 12:15
48
Solo RunnersClubStart
Anita Wilson A&FF 10:00
Chris Newnham A&FF 10:00
Christine Sharman A&FF 10:00
Craig Sweet DRR 10:00
Eoin Harris MKLR 10:00
Gordon Hill LFR 10:00
Greer Kidney DRR 10:00
Ian Spicer RR 10:00
Jeanette Walster DRR 10:00
Jez Pugh LFR 10:00
Louise Wilkins A&FF 10:00
Rebecca Fleckney A&FF 10:00
Tiffany Spicer RR 10:00
Paul Doyle LFR 10:15
Sam Downton RR 10:15
Ian Mulry LFR 10:30
Marianne Aitken LFR 10:30
Mark Beesley LFR 10:30
Neil Harvey Bigg 10:30
Nick Haworth Bigg 10:30
Paul Little LFR 10:30
Rob Laughton LFR 10:30
Verity Allsopp LFR 10:30
Chris Dimmock LBAC 10.35
Mark Atkinson MKLR 11:00
George Arbuckle A&FF 11:30
Jennifer Sangster RR 11:30
Nicola Bowerman A&FF 11:30
Paul Cooke Bigg 11:30
Paul Owen A&FF 11:30
Sean Bowen GCR 11:45